Next Race: Saturday, July 1 @ 6pm | Cummins 150 | Speedway 660
Dodge Lucas Oil CAT Nova Truck Centres Irving Blending & Packaging Cummins Steve Lewis Auto Body Ron Mac

points

2001 | 2002 | 2003 | 2004 | 2005 | 2006 | 2007 | 2008 | 2009 | 2010 | 2011 | 2012 | 2013 | 2014 | 2015 | 2016 | 2017

2017 Season

For contingency and race winners, please click here...

After 4 of 12 Events...

POS CAR DRIVER NAME PRIMARY SPONSOR HOMETOWN PTS

1

67

Dylan Blenkhorn

Blenkhorn's Auto Recyclers

Truro, NS

848

2

0

Shawn Turple

Dexter Construction

Enfield, NS

840

3

91

Dylan Gosbee

Greenfield Enterprises

Cornwall, PE

810

4

53

Cole Butcher

Atlantic Tiltload

Porter's Lake, NS

806

5

29

Greg Proude

Atlantic Dodge Dealers

Springvale, PE

787

6

54

Jarrett Butcher

Top Construction

Porter's Lake, NS

781

7

99

Craig Slaunwhite

Archibald Drilling & Blasting

Terence Bay, NS

774

8

18

Darren MacKinnon

Shaw's Towing Service

Charlottetown, PE

760

9

8

Kent Vincent

Vector Aerospace

Crapaud,PE

750

10

08

Nicholas Naugle

Brycon Construction

Dartmouth, NS

747

11

40

Robbie MacEwen

Maritime Steel Roofing and Siding

Charlottetown, PE

718

12

21

Shawn Pierce

C&P Tack and Apparel

Blockhouse, NS

712

13

30

Stephen Lively

Casey Racing

Shubenacadie, NS

703

14

14

Terry Dougay

Right on Board Locksmith

Albany, PE

698

15

49

Harry Ross White

Archibald Drilling & Blasting

Kennetcook, NS

693

16

94

DJ Casey

Casey Racing

Prospect, NS

679

17

13

King Racing

King Racing Competition Parts & Fabrication

Pictou, NS

568

18

97

John Flemming

Happy Harry's Affordable Building Centres

Halifax, NS

551

19

56

Josh Collins

 

Placentia, NL

539

20

89

Donald Chisholm

Nova Construction

Antigonish, NS

534

21

5

Jonathan Hicken

Castle Building Centres

Brudenell, PE

379

22

52

Chris Hughes

Subaru of Moncton

Brackley Beach, PE

354

23

07

Allison McKinnon

Oyster Bed Esso

Oyster Bed Bridge, PE

344

24

10

Devin Snell

AJ Mallette & Son

Saint John, NB

334

25

81

Nevin Scott

Arcadia Construction Solutions

Clyde River, PE

318

26

11

Marty Prevost

BTP Construction

Fall River, NS

191

27

42

Kyle Reid

Robby's Towing

Fort MacMurray, AB

185

28

1

Matt Moore

Pothier Motors

Upper Burlington, NS

171

29

41

Mike Rodgers

 

Moncton, NB

169

30

3

Jason Hathaway

CHOKO Authentics

Uxbridge, On

166

30

02

Craig Ward

 

Riverview, NB

166

30

88

George Koszkulics

Nova Construction

New Glasgow, NS

166

33

23

Brandon McFarlane

 

Torbay, NF

164

34

78

Shannon Squires

Islander RV Sales Rentals

Saint John, NB

158

35

72

Mike Kyle

 

Sussex, NB

155

Contingency And Race Winners


EVENT FEATURE
RACE WINNER
ATLANTIC TILTLOAD
HEAT WINNERS
KING FREIGHT FUTURE WINNER LINDE
MOST LAPS LED
EXIDE BATTERIES
ROOKIE OF RACE
May 20
Lucas Oil 150
Scotia Speedworld
#0 Shawn Turple #67 Dylan Blenkhorn
#97 John Flemming
#08 Nicholas Naugle
#54 Jarrett Butcher #0 Shawn Turple #54 Jarrett Butcher
June 10
Parts for Trucks 150
Petty Raceway
#0 Shawn Turple #0 Shawn Turple
#67 Dylan Blenkhorn
#99 Craig Slaunwhite
#88 George Koszkulics
#54 Jarrett Butcher #99 Craig Slaunwhite #54 Jarrett Butcher
June 18
Ron MacGilivray 150
Riverside Speedway
#67 Dylan Blenkhorn #91 Dylan Gosbee
#56 Josh Collins
#89 Donald Chisholm
#56 Josh Collins #67 Dylan Blenkhorn #08 Nicholas Naugle
June 25
Nova Truck 150
Scotia Speedworld
#13 Cassius Clark #91 Dylan Gosbee
#99 Craig Slaunwhite
#0 Shawn Turple
#54 Jarrett Butcher #99 Craig Slaunwhite #54 Jarrett Butcher







Back To Top...